Calendario de JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES ALEVIN
Jornada 1 (29/10/22 – 29/10/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO | Mié, 26/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 131625172525182125‐‐ | Mié, 26/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO | Sáb, 29/10/2022 10:30 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA | 30251225122510 | Sáb, 29/10/2022 10:30 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA |
Ver ESVOL B Astillero Mixto | Sáb, 29/10/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA | 13202512252542125 | Sáb, 29/10/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA |
Ver Textil Santanderina Mixto CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO | Sáb, 29/10/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 131225272521252025‐‐ | Sáb, 29/10/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Jornada 2 (12/11/22 – 12/11/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver ESVOL B Textil Santanderina Mixto | Sáb, 12/11/2022 09:45 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA | 3225192025232525181511 | Sáb, 12/11/2022 09:45 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA |
Ver VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA | Sáb, 12/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 30251825112514‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 12/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver Astillero Mixto CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO | Sáb, 12/11/2022 12:45 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA | 32251102525191251510 | Sáb, 12/11/2022 12:45 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA |
Ver CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO | Mié, 16/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO | 3025122522253‐‐‐‐ | Mié, 16/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO |
Jornada 3 (19/11/22 – 19/11/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO ESVOL B | Sáb, 19/11/2022 09:00 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA | 035258251325‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 19/11/2022 09:00 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO Textil Santanderina Mixto | Sáb, 19/11/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 3025725222624‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 19/11/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO | Sáb, 19/11/2022 10:30 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA | 3025162510255 | Sáb, 19/11/2022 10:30 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA |
Ver VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO Astillero Mixto | Sáb, 19/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 30251525102521‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 19/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Jornada 4 (26/11/22 – 26/11/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver ESVOL B CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO | Mar, 22/11/2022 19:45 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA | 30252225182523‐‐‐‐ | Mar, 22/11/2022 19:45 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA |
Ver Astillero Mixto EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA | Sáb, 26/11/2022 09:30 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA | 3225132125251917251510 | Sáb, 26/11/2022 09:30 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO | Sáb, 26/11/2022 09:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 312518252017252511‐‐ | Sáb, 26/11/2022 09:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver Textil Santanderina Mixto VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO | Sáb, 26/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 03122510251525‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 26/11/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Jornada 5 (03/12/22 – 03/12/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO | Sáb, 03/12/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 30251525122517‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 03/12/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver Astillero Mixto Textil Santanderina Mixto | Sáb, 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA | 31254192525192516‐‐ | Sáb, 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA |
Ver CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO | Sáb, 03/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO | 131625232525221225‐‐ | Sáb, 03/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO |
Ver EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA ESVOL B | Sáb, 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA | 312520262415252519 | Sáb, 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA |
Jornada 6 (10/12/22 – 10/12/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO Astillero Mixto | Sáb, 10/12/2022 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA | 1362522252624525‐‐ | Sáb, 10/12/2022 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO ESVOL B | Sáb, 10/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 312517251621252510‐‐ | Sáb, 10/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver Textil Santanderina Mixto EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA | Sáb, 10/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 0318251625825‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 10/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Ver VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO | Sáb, 10/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 3025525112826‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 10/12/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Jornada 7 (17/12/22 – 17/12/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver Textil Santanderina Mixto EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO | Sáb, 17/12/2022 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 322521251615252426159 | Sáb, 17/12/2022 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Ver EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO | Sáb, 17/12/2022 11:00 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA | 322517242623252517158 | Sáb, 17/12/2022 11:00 GMT+2 PAB. HABANA VIEJA |
Ver Astillero Mixto CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO | Sáb, 17/12/2022 11:15 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA | 322555259252518155 | Sáb, 17/12/2022 11:15 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA |
Ver ESVOL B VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO | Sáb, 17/12/2022 12:15 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA | 13172582525201925‐‐ | Sáb, 17/12/2022 12:15 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA |
Jornada 8 (28/01/23 – 28/01/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA | Sáb, 28/01/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA | 03222516252325‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 28/01/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA |
Ver Astillero Mixto ESVOL B | Sáb, 28/01/2023 10:30 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA | 312522252221252513‐‐ | Sáb, 28/01/2023 10:30 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA |
Ver CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO Textil Santanderina Mixto | Sáb, 28/01/2023 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO | 3025925122516‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 28/01/2023 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO |
Ver VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO | Sáb, 28/01/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 3025122518259 | Sáb, 28/01/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Jornada 9 (04/02/23 – 04/02/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO Astillero Mixto | Sáb, 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 3213252510162525101511 | Sáb, 04/02/2023 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver Textil Santanderina Mixto ESVOL B | Sáb, 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 13142525201925725‐‐ | Sáb, 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Ver EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO | Sáb, 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ROBLEDA | 131025252212251025‐‐ | Sáb, 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ROBLEDA |
Ver EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO | Sáb, 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA | 0392517251325‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 04/02/2023 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA |
Jornada 10 (11/02/23 – 12/02/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA | Vie, 10/02/2023 18:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO | 132025252222252025‐‐ | Vie, 10/02/2023 18:30 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO |
Ver Astillero Mixto VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO | Sáb, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA | 0321259252325‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT+2 LA CANTABRICA |
Ver ESVOL B EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO | Sáb, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA | 30251625222519‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA |
Ver Textil Santanderina Mixto CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO | Sáb, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 03132514251725‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Jornada 11 (18/02/23 – 19/02/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA Astillero Mixto | Sáb, 18/02/2023 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ROBLEDA | 131225251216252125‐‐ | Sáb, 18/02/2023 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ROBLEDA |
Ver VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO Textil Santanderina Mixto | Sáb, 18/02/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 3025172521255‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 18/02/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO ESVOL B | Sáb, 18/02/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO | 311225251825182520‐‐ | Sáb, 18/02/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO |
Ver EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO | Lun, 13/03/2023 18:45 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA | 03152518251025‐‐‐‐ | Lun, 13/03/2023 18:45 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA |
Jornada 12 (04/03/23 – 05/03/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver ESVOL B EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA | Sáb, 04/03/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA | 132521112522251925‐‐ | Sáb, 04/03/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA |
Ver Textil Santanderina Mixto Astillero Mixto | Sáb, 04/03/2023 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 2314252518251516251517 | Sáb, 04/03/2023 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Ver EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO | Sáb, 04/03/2023 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA | 03152518251225‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 04/03/2023 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO | Sáb, 04/03/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 232523259232518251315 | Sáb, 04/03/2023 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Jornada 13 (11/03/23 – 12/03/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver ESVOL B CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO | Sáb, 11/03/2023 11:15 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA | 03192524261825‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 11/03/2023 11:15 GMT+2 PAB. SIMON CABARGA |
Ver EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA Textil Santanderina Mixto | Sáb, 11/03/2023 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ROBLEDA | 312325251525192523‐‐ | Sáb, 11/03/2023 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON LA ROBLEDA |
Ver Astillero Mixto EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO | Sáb, 11/03/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ | 3025825142518‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 11/03/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ |
Ver CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO | Sáb, 11/03/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO | 0392524262125‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 11/03/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO |
Jornada 14 (18/03/23 – 19/03/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver VOLEY SCHOOL P.R MIXTO ESVOL B | Vie, 17/03/2023 19:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 30251825102513‐‐‐‐ | Vie, 17/03/2023 19:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver EDM TORRELAVEGA AMARILLO Textil Santanderina Mixto | Sáb, 18/03/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA | 312513162525222826‐‐ | Sáb, 18/03/2023 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON HABANA VIEJA |
Ver CLUB VOLEIBOL LAREDO MIXTO EDM CARTES LA ROBLEDA | Sáb, 18/03/2023 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España | 312516251120252519‐‐ | Sáb, 18/03/2023 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Emilio Amavisca, España |
Ver CDE VOLEIBOL EL PEDREGON, POLANCO Astillero Mixto | Sáb, 18/03/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO | 322628259152525211614 | Sáb, 18/03/2023 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO, POLANCO |