Calendário de B-JUEGOS ESCOLARES ALEVIN
Jornada 1 (12/01/19 – 12/01/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO EL SALVADOR A | Sáb, 12/01/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 231925202525202513815 | Sáb, 12/01/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Ver LA PAZ B MOZAGRO B | Sáb, 12/01/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. | 30251230282517‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 12/01/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. |
Ver SS.CC. A CV LAREDO SALVE | Sáb, 12/01/2019 11:45 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. | 132125212525192125‐‐ | Sáb, 12/01/2019 11:45 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. |
Ver EDM BESAYA CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA | Sáb, 12/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 | 322515102525191925155 | Sáb, 12/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 |
Ver LA SALLE SANTANDER B VERDEMAR | Sáb, 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE | 131125212525201525‐‐ | Sáb, 12/01/2019 12:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE |
Jornada 2 (19/01/19 – 19/01/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CV LAREDO SALVE LA SALLE SANTANDER B | Sáb, 19/01/2019 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 30250250250‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 19/01/2019 09:30 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Ver CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA VERDEMAR | Sáb, 19/01/2019 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 0316258251825‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 19/01/2019 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Ver MOZAGRO B SS.CC. A | Sáb, 19/01/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz | 03162516251225‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 19/01/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz |
Ver EL SALVADOR A EDM BESAYA | Sáb, 19/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR | 312517251024262522‐‐ | Sáb, 19/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR |
Ver TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO LA PAZ B | Sáb, 19/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 312520202525162513‐‐ | Sáb, 19/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Jornada 3 (26/01/19 – 26/01/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver VERDEMAR EL SALVADOR A | Sex, 08/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR | 03172512251925‐‐‐‐ | Sex, 08/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR |
Ver EDM BESAYA LA PAZ B | Qui, 14/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 | 3222252225251625161715 | Qui, 14/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 |
Ver CV LAREDO SALVE MOZAGRO B | Sáb, 02/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 3025112514259‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 02/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Ver LA SALLE SANTANDER B CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA | Sáb, 02/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE | 23202525227252520915 | Sáb, 02/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE |
Ver SS.CC. A TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO | Sáb, 02/03/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. | 232521192525171825515 | Sáb, 02/03/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. |
Jornada 4 (02/02/19 – 02/02/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver EDM BESAYA SS.CC. A | Sáb, 02/02/2019 09:30 GMT+2 | 31212525232592520‐‐ | Sáb, 02/02/2019 09:30 GMT+2 |
Ver LA PAZ B VERDEMAR | Sáb, 02/02/2019 09:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. | 132125251717252527‐‐ | Sáb, 02/02/2019 09:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. |
Ver EL SALVADOR A CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA | Sáb, 02/02/2019 10:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR | 302592514258‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 02/02/2019 10:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR |
Ver MOZAGRO B LA SALLE SANTANDER B | Sáb, 02/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz | 312125252125202513‐‐ | Sáb, 02/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz |
Ver TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO CV LAREDO SALVE | Sáb, 02/02/2019 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 131325251910251325‐‐ | Sáb, 02/02/2019 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Jornada 5 (09/02/19 – 09/02/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CV LAREDO SALVE EDM BESAYA | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 312025252025212518‐‐ | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Ver MOZAGRO B TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz | 131225251521251925‐‐ | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz |
Ver VERDEMAR SS.CC. A | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR | 322514142524262519155 | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR |
Ver LA SALLE SANTANDER B EL SALVADOR A | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:45 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE | 03172512251525‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 09/02/2019 11:45 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE |
Ver CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA LA PAZ B | Sáb, 09/02/2019 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 03192520251825‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 09/02/2019 12:30 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Jornada 6 (16/02/19 – 16/02/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver EDM BESAYA MOZAGRO B | Sáb, 16/02/2019 10:00 GMT+2 | 31256252023252519‐‐ | Sáb, 16/02/2019 10:00 GMT+2 |
Ver LA PAZ B EL SALVADOR A | Sáb, 16/02/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA PAZ | 2325162513112512251215 | Sáb, 16/02/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA PAZ |
Ver SS.CC. A CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA | Sáb, 16/02/2019 11:15 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. | 312521202525172520‐‐ | Sáb, 16/02/2019 11:15 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. |
Ver TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO LA SALLE SANTANDER B | Sáb, 16/02/2019 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 312513251913252511‐‐ | Sáb, 16/02/2019 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Ver VERDEMAR CV LAREDO SALVE | Sex, 22/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR | 0382510251325‐‐‐‐ | Sex, 22/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR |
Jornada 7 (23/02/19 – 23/02/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA CV LAREDO SALVE | Qui, 21/02/2019 18:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 0362512251525‐‐‐‐ | Qui, 21/02/2019 18:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Ver LA SALLE SANTANDER B LA PAZ B | Sáb, 23/02/2019 09:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE | 322522182525191925159 | Sáb, 23/02/2019 09:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE |
Ver EL SALVADOR A SS.CC. A | Sáb, 23/02/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR | 402523251225162520‐‐ | Sáb, 23/02/2019 10:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR |
Ver MOZAGRO B VERDEMAR | Sáb, 23/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz | 0362522251625‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 23/02/2019 11:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Municipal de Mazcuerras: José Santos Díaz |
Ver TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO EDM BESAYA | Sáb, 23/02/2019 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 13112525316251425‐‐ | Sáb, 23/02/2019 13:00 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |
Jornada 8 (09/03/19 – 09/03/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver SS.CC. A LA PAZ B | Sáb, 09/03/2019 09:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. | 322826182525192025158 | Sáb, 09/03/2019 09:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO SS.CC. |
Ver CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA MOZAGRO B | Sáb, 09/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 3216252518112525121510 | Sáb, 09/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Ver CV LAREDO SALVE EL SALVADOR A | Sáb, 09/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA | 2322252522212525151416 | Sáb, 09/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 PABELLON EMILIO AMAVISCA |
Ver EDM BESAYA LA SALLE SANTANDER B | Sáb, 09/03/2019 11:00 GMT+2 | 3025825182523‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 09/03/2019 11:00 GMT+2 |
Ver VERDEMAR TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO | Sáb, 09/03/2019 12:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR | 322521251117251625159 | Sáb, 09/03/2019 12:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VERDEMAR |
Jornada 9 (16/03/19 – 16/03/19)
Equipe | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver LA PAZ B CV LAREDO SALVE | Sex, 15/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA PAZ | 232516252210251025515 | Sex, 15/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA PAZ |
Ver EDM BESAYA VERDEMAR | Sáb, 16/03/2019 09:30 GMT+2 | 232325251722252518815 | Sáb, 16/03/2019 09:30 GMT+2 |
Ver EL SALVADOR A MOZAGRO B | Sáb, 16/03/2019 09:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR | 3025925132511‐‐‐‐ | Sáb, 16/03/2019 09:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO EL SALVADOR |
Ver LA SALLE SANTANDER B SS.CC. A | Sáb, 16/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE | 03202521252225 | Sáb, 16/03/2019 10:00 GMT+2 COLEGIO LA SALLE |
Ver TEXTIL VIRGEN DEL CAMPO CV LAREDO COSTA ESMERALDA | Sáb, 16/03/2019 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE | 302562512252000‐‐ | Sáb, 16/03/2019 11:30 GMT+2 PABELLON MATILDE DE LA TORRE |